Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RFFWARRIOR |
|
| Location: Telford, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:163654700 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 16:12:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 2,187 | |
| Rank: | 628 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 326.5000 (326.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0689 (0.0689*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 348.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 653 (653*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 257 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RFFWARRIOR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 151 | 23.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 92 | 14.09% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 87 | 13.32% | 8 | 17.78% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 85 | 13.02% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 82 | 12.56% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.01 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 60 | 9.19% | 11 | 24.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 57 | 8.73% | 8 | 17.78% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.82% | 5 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 473 | 23 | 1,107 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.9% | 48.1 | 94.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 696 | 9 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 7.7 | 696.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 101 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 342 | 220 | 7,004 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.3% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 329 | 184 | 6,379 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.9% | 34.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 100 | 21 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.0% | 3.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 220 | 30.9% | 43.6% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 170 | 24.1% | 51.8% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 21 | 0.0% | 95.2% | 4.8% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 257 | 39.36% | 1 | 50.00% | 257.00 | 14 | 31.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 221 | 33.84% | 1 | 50.00% | 221.00 | 19 | 42.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 175 | 26.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 12 | 26.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 653 | 100.00% | 2 | 326.5000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0689 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RFFWARRIOR


Coach
infected