Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Passione_Capo |
|
| Location: Wallkill, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:240031410 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 08:38:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
1% |
| Points: | 1,928 | |
| Rank: | 789 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.8889 (71.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1144 (0.1144*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 190.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 647 (647*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Passione_Capo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 114 | 17.62% | 19 | 25.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 114 | 17.62% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 107 | 16.54% | 19 | 25.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 64 | 9.89% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 43 | 6.65% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 40 | 6.18% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.87% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 38 | 5.87% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 4.17% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 23 | 3.55% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 1.70% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.18 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 7 | 1.08% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,164 | 441 | 12,235 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.9% | 27.7 | 232.8 | |
| 2 | 748 | 319 | 14,206 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.6% | 44.5 | 149.6 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 288 | 31 | 698 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.8% | 22.5 | 96.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 25 | 1,061 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 113.6% | 42.4 | 11.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 585 | 106 | 7,390 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.1% | 69.7 | 292.5 |
| 6 | 9 | 24 | 615 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 266.7% | 25.6 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 469 | 162 | 5,109 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 362 | 18.8% | 62.2% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 292 | 21.6% | 58.6% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 160 | 32.5% | 46.3% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 103 | 6.8% | 80.6% | 12.6% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 26.3% | 63.2% | 10.5% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% |
| 7 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 90 | 13.91% | 1 | 11.11% | 90.00 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 81 | 12.52% | 1 | 11.11% | 81.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 47 | 7.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 45 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 262 | 40.49% | 7 | 77.78% | 37.43 | 43 | 58.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 122 | 18.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 647 | 100.00% | 9 | 71.8889 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.1144 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Passione_Capo


Coach
infected