Player Information| Player Profile |
|
joss33 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:360141510 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:31:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:34:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 159 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 2,810 | |
| Rank: | 418 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 52.4483 (43.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0671 (0.0602*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 151.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 1,521 (1,096*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 185 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
joss33's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 30.00% | 5 | 15 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
3 times | 30.00% | 806 | 5 | 161.20 | |
| 3 | Bill |
2 times | 20.00% | 35 | 3 | 11.67 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 10.00% | 52 | 0 | 52.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 198 | 2 | 99.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 171 | 15.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 158 | 14.42% | 10 | 15.15% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 149 | 13.59% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 113 | 10.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 109 | 9.95% | 16 | 24.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 66 | 6.02% | 12 | 18.18% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 53 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 42 | 3.83% | 6 | 9.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 3.65% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | Ellis | 1.00 | 36 | 3.28% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 19 | 1.73% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.16 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.37% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.64% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.55% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 146 | 113 | 1,900 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 77.4% | 16.8 | 36.5 | |
| 2 | 312 | 213 | 2,708 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 68.3% | 12.7 | 156.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 13 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.6% | 27.0 | 63.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 95 | 26 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.4% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 172 | 27 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 36 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 141 | 57 | 1,920 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.4% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 5.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 213 | 33.3% | 54.0% | 12.7% | |
| 2 | 87 | 18.4% | 60.9% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 56 | 37.5% | 35.7% | 26.8% | |
| 4 | 27 | 29.6% | 44.4% | 25.9% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 26 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 137 | 12.50% | 2 | 8.00% | 68.50 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 61 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 117 | 10.68% | 2 | 8.00% | 58.50 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 42 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 11 | 16.67% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 35 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 35 | 3.19% | 1 | 4.00% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c3m1_plankcountry | 33 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 220 | 20.07% | 1 | 4.00% | 220.00 | 10 | 15.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c3m4_plantation | 17 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c3m2_swamp | 147 | 13.41% | 1 | 4.00% | 147.00 | 15 | 22.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c5m3_cemetery | 125 | 11.41% | 1 | 4.00% | 125.00 | 9 | 13.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c5m1_waterfront | 102 | 9.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 6 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c1m2_streets | 5 | 0.46% | 8 | 32.00% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 36.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 786 | 71.72% | 5 | 157.2000 | 55 | 83.33% | 0.0700 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 198 | 18.07% | 2 | 99.0000 | 7 | 10.61% | 0.0354 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 55 | 5.02% | 1 | 55.0000 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.0182 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 52 | 4.74% | 0 | 52.0000 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.0577 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 5 | 0.46% | 17 | 0.2941 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,070 | 97.63% | 2 | 8.00% | 535.00 | 64 | 98.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
joss33


Nick
Ellis
Bill
Rochelle
Coach
infected