Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tuku Joshua Plantagenets |
|
| Location: Saint Augustine, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:210760277 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 09:03:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 1,662 | |
| Rank: | 1,010 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 189.5000 (155.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1055 (0.1061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 168.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 379 (311*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tuku Joshua Plantagenets's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 296 | 2 | 148.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 30.87% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 91 | 29.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.61% | 9 | 27.27% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 30 | 9.65% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 9.00% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 4.82% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 15 | 4.82% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 292 | 38 | 4,004 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.0% | 105.4 | 73.0 | |
| 2 | 490 | 109 | 2,962 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 27.2 | 245.0 | |
| 3 | 252 | 65 | 1,079 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.8% | 16.6 | 252.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 5 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 125.0% | 26.2 | 4.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 345 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.3% | 54.0 | 345.0 |
| 6 | 16 | 3 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 31.3 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 290 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 106 | 25.5% | 51.9% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 65 | 29.2% | 56.9% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 38 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 86 | 27.65% | 1 | 50.00% | 86.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 10.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 188 | 60.45% | 1 | 50.00% | 188.00 | 15 | 45.45% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 278 | 89.39% | 2 | 139.0000 | 25 | 75.76% | 0.0899 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 33 | 10.61% | 0 | 33.0000 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.2424 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tuku Joshua Plantagenets

Ellis
Nick
infected