Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mawilanda |
|
| Location: Chicago, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:634669923 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 01:39:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,778 | |
| Rank: | 913 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 85.6667 (84.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1440 (0.1486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 230.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.6% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 514 (424*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mawilanda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 420 | 4 | 105.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 356 | 83.96% | 54 | 85.71% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 8.25% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 2.12% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 1.89% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,433 | 240 | 11,245 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 9.9% | 46.9 | 221.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 245 | 19 | 997 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.8% | 52.5 | 245.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 64 | 1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 97.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 205 | 15.6% | 75.6% | 8.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 16 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 9 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 160 | 37.74% | 2 | 40.00% | 80.00 | 24 | 38.10% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 63 | 14.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 0.94% | 1 | 20.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 35 | 8.25% | 1 | 20.00% | 35.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 31 | 7.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c6m1_riverbank | 122 | 28.77% | 1 | 20.00% | 122.00 | 18 | 28.57% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 420 | 99.06% | 4 | 105.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1500 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 4 | 0.94% | 1 | 4.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mawilanda

Rochelle
Coach
infected