Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Witcher |
|
| Location: Cartago, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:138231620 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 02:12:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:14:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 191 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 25,215 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 502.4074 (389.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0553 (0.0616*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 750 (144*) | |
| Kills: | 13,565 (2,337*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 411 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Witcher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1435 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Witcher | 0d 10:56:07h | 2026-10-04 02:31:57 | 11,908 | 24 | 496.17 | 662 | 0.06 | 0 | 36.4% |
| 2 | d | 0d 00:03:54h | 2026-08-17 04:53:23 | 98 | 1 | 98.00 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 164.6% |
| 3 | W | 0d 01:14:00h | 2026-08-11 03:43:22 | 1,559 | 2 | 779.50 | 84 | 0.05 | 0 | 35.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 252 times | -756 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 144 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 25 times | 25 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 21 times | 63 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 20 times | 60 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 11 times | 55 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
4 times | 33.33% | 168 | 0 | 168.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 25.00% | 915 | 3 | 305.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
3 times | 25.00% | 650 | 2 | 325.00 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 8.33% | 449 | 1 | 449.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 8.33% | 155 | 0 | 155.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 879 | 37.61% | 43 | 29.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 722 | 30.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 267 | 11.42% | 56 | 38.89% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 147 | 6.29% | 13 | 9.03% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 117 | 5.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 53 | 2.27% | 5 | 3.47% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 18 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 4 | 2.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 2 | 1.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.69% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 319 | 27 | 2,817 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 8.5% | 104.3 | 35.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 23 | 11 | 852 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.8% | 77.5 | 7.7 |
| 3 | 1,760 | 758 | 19,011 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.1% | 25.1 | 880.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 112.0 | 3.0 |
| 5 | 24 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 22.0 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 54 | 6 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 36.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 12 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 5.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 606 | 20.3% | 58.3% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 21 | 4.8% | 90.5% | 4.8% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 72 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 4 | 2.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 70 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 6 | 4.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 90 | 3.85% | 2 | 33.33% | 45.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 449 | 19.21% | 1 | 16.67% | 449.00 | 15 | 10.42% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 43 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 5 | 3.47% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 392 | 16.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 392.00 | 15 | 10.42% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 20 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 185 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 18 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 320 | 13.69% | 2 | 33.33% | 160.00 | 22 | 15.28% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 156 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 6 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c11m5_runway | 155 | 6.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 22 | 15.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 134 | 5.73% | 1 | 16.67% | 134.00 | 5 | 3.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c2m3_coaster | 120 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 31 | 21.53% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | c3m1_plankcountry | 113 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 5 | 3.47% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,286 | 55.03% | 3 | 428.6667 | 63 | 43.75% | 0.0490 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 532 | 22.76% | 2 | 266.0000 | 60 | 41.67% | 0.1128 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 519 | 22.21% | 1 | 519.0000 | 21 | 14.58% | 0.0405 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,209 | 94.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 2,209 | 136 | 94.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
25 | 1.07% | 3 | 50.00% | 8.33 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
20 | 0.86% | 1 | 16.67% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
20 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
20 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
18 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
16 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Witcher


Coach
Nick
Ellis
Zoey
Louis
infected