Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bedena |
|
| Location: Elbasan, Albania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563581737 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 23:56:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 6,048 | |
| Rank: | 141 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 40.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2346.0000 (809.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0124 (0.0272*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 108.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 2,346 (809*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 823 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bedena's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 154 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 656 | 0 | 656.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 153 | 0 | 153.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 535 | 66.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 150 | 18.54% | 11 | 50.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 30 | 3.71% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 2.72% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 1.98% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 15 | 1.85% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.61% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 509 | 24 | 1,353 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.7% | 56.4 | 84.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 59 | 151 | 7,415 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 255.9% | 49.1 | 19.7 |
| 3 | 39 | 18 | 5,642 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.2% | 313.4 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 144 | 10 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 34.7 | 144.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 101 | 13 | 651 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 50.1 | 101.0 |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 174 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.8% | 12.4 | 26.0 | |
| 7 | 288 | 120 | 2,026 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 24 | 21 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 7.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 144 | 22.2% | 46.5% | 31.3% |
| 2 | 116 | 23.3% | 61.2% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 23 | 13.0% | 47.8% | 39.1% |
| 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 13 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% |
| 6 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 80 | 9.89% | 0 | % | 80.00 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 225 | 27.81% | 0 | % | 225.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 201 | 24.85% | 0 | % | 201.00 | 8 | 36.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c10m1_caves | 150 | 18.54% | 0 | % | 150.00 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 141 | 17.43% | 0 | % | 141.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 12 | 1.48% | 0 | % | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 809 | 100.00% | 0 | 809.0000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0272 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bedena


Louis
Coach
infected