Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NEXYLON |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:538477043 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 15:54:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,256 | |
| Rank: | 1,781 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.0000 (82.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0976 (0.0976*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.2% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 164 (164*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NEXYLON's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 60 | 36.59% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 21.95% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 14.63% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 13.41% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 8.54% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 8 | 4.88% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 90 | 58 | 1,285 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.4% | 22.2 | 45.0 |
| 2 | 56 | 40 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 3.8 | 56.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 21 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 15.9 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 97 | 33 | 1,279 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.0% | 38.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 21.1% | 66.7% | 12.3% |
| 2 | 36 | 16.7% | 77.8% | 5.6% | |
| 3 | 33 | 21.2% | 51.5% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 17 | 0.0% | 82.4% | 17.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 164 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 82.00 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 164 | 100.00% | 2 | 82.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0976 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NEXYLON

Ellis
infected