Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Boogeyman |
|
| Location: Van, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:783463140 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 08:36:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:49:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,681 | |
| Rank: | 90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 202.2222 (155.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1030 (0.0578*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 375 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 3,640 (623*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 474 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Boogeyman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 360 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Boogeyman | 0d 00:26:57h | 2026-10-18 09:03:09 | 623 | 4 | 155.75 | 36 | 0.06 | 0 | 44.7% |
| 2 | Survivor | 0d 00:30:33h | 2026-08-26 14:35:00 | 634 | 4 | 158.50 | 50 | 0.08 | 0 | 30.0% |
| 3 | (1)Nick | 0d 01:26:02h | 2026-08-20 17:01:46 | 1,956 | 4 | 489.00 | 253 | 0.13 | 0 | 14.7% |
| 4 | Nick | 0d 00:11:11h | 2026-08-04 21:05:06 | 74 | 4 | 18.50 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 33.8% |
| 5 | lOGAN | 0d 00:14:25h | 2026-08-04 15:04:05 | 353 | 2 | 176.50 | 32 | 0.09 | 0 | 4.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 17.01% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 98 | 15.73% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 79 | 12.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 10.75% | 7 | 19.44% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 64 | 10.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 59 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 53 | 8.51% | 10 | 27.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 47 | 7.54% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 2.73% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 1.61% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.30 | ||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 1.12% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.57 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.80% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 8 | 536 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 67.0 | 50.0 |
| 2 | 102 | 48 | 1,134 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.1% | 23.6 | 51.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 122 | 4 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 35.5 | 122.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 32.5 | 29.0 |
| 5 | 77 | 125 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 162.3% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 49 | 3 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 48.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 326 | 170 | 3,596 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.1% | 21.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 170 | 21.8% | 60.0% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 42 | 4.8% | 73.8% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 41 | 12.2% | 73.2% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 90 | 14.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 14 | 38.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 317 | 50.88% | 2 | 50.00% | 158.50 | 11 | 30.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 211 | 33.87% | 2 | 50.00% | 105.50 | 10 | 27.78% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 623 | 100.00% | 4 | 155.7500 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0578 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Boogeyman


Rochelle
infected