Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Coach |
|
| Location: Atlanta, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:126028364 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 05:08:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:43:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,477 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 33.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 311.1818 (314.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0073 (0.0071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 79.4% (85%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 3,423 (2,831*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 522 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Coach's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Coach | 0d 00:55:55h | 2026-09-02 05:10:15 | 1,629 | 7 | 232.71 | 16 | 0.01 | 0 | 75.8% |
| 2 | (1)Coach | 0d 00:47:29h | 2026-09-01 18:58:23 | 1,794 | 4 | 448.50 | 9 | 0.01 | 0 | 85.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
5 times | 35.71% | 922 | 5 | 184.40 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
3 times | 21.43% | 438 | 1 | 438.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
2 times | 14.29% | 282 | 1 | 282.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 14.29% | 1,084 | 2 | 542.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 7.14% | 67 | 0 | 67.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 7.14% | 38 | 0 | 38.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,493 | 88.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 84 | 2.97% | 9 | 45.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 71 | 2.51% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 69 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 20 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.67% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.32% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.28% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 81 | 26 | 3,051 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 32.1% | 117.3 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 70 | 17 | 876 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.3% | 51.5 | 17.5 |
| 3 | 232 | 167 | 6,461 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 72.0% | 38.7 | 116.0 | |
| 4 | 29 | 110 | 6,608 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 379.3% | 60.1 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 144 | 162 | 1,593 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 112.5% | 9.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 14 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.3% | 21.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 114.3% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 120 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 110 | 18.2% | 71.8% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 49 | 24.5% | 53.1% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 55.6% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 67 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 168 | 5.93% | 3 | 33.33% | 56.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 56 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 522 | 18.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 522.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 38 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 33 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 26 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 246 | 8.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 246.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 226 | 7.98% | 1 | 11.11% | 226.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 212 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 212.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 834 | 29.46% | 4 | 44.44% | 208.50 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 203 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 203.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c4m4_milltown_b | 200 | 7.06% | 1 | 11.11% | 200.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,830 | 64.64% | 9 | 203.3333 | 19 | 95.00% | 0.0104 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 937 | 33.10% | 0 | 937.0000 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.0011 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 64 | 2.26% | 0 | 64.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,786 | 98.41% | 1 | 11.11% | 2,786 | 14 | 70.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.32% | 1 | 11.11% | 9.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Coach


Rochelle
Ellis
Nick
Coach
Louis
Francis
infected