Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rezo |
|
| Location: Naples, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26393629 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 14:51:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 3,595 | |
| Rank: | 226 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 644.5000 (508.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0605 (0.0452*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 1,289 (1,017*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 172 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rezo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 11 times | 55 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 522 | 1 | 522.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 495 | 1 | 495.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 446 | 43.85% | 31 | 67.39% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 297 | 29.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 59 | 5.80% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 53 | 5.21% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.33% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 4.23% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 21 | 2.06% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.77% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 17 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,117 | 494 | 37,055 | 7 | 33 | 33.0000 | 23.3% | 75.0 | 64.2 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 60 | 5,785 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 58.3% | 96.4 | 34.3 |
| 3 | 324 | 113 | 3,512 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.9% | 31.1 | 324.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 32 | 645 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 106.7% | 20.2 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 69 | 5,426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 345.0% | 78.6 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 29 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 90.0 | 29.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 469 | 6.4% | 87.0% | 6.6% |
| 2 | 103 | 23.3% | 46.6% | 30.1% | |
| 3 | 69 | 7.2% | 89.9% | 2.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 14.0% | 40.4% | 45.6% |
| 5 | 31 | 6.5% | 64.5% | 29.0% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 81 | 7.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 81 | 7.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 62 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 59 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 298 | 29.30% | 1 | 50.00% | 298.00 | 17 | 36.96% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 172 | 16.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 12 | 26.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 140 | 13.77% | 1 | 50.00% | 140.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 121 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,017 | 100.00% | 2 | 508.5000 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.0452 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
965 | 94.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 965.00 | 36 | 80.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.69% | 1 | 50.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rezo


Zoey
Rochelle
infected