Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MLP STALLION/MARE>SWIM TVSHOW |
|
| Location: Elmira, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:509158925 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 04:24:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 2,935 | |
| Rank: | 398 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 353.3333 (308.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0472 (0.0276*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 1,060 (616*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 161 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MLP STALLION/MARE>SWIM TVSHOW's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 140 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MLP STALLION/MARE>SWIM TVSHOW | 0d 00:34:55h | 2026-08-28 04:59:05 | 616 | 2 | 308.00 | 17 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.0% |
| 2 | MLP HALLOWEEN | 0d 00:00:11h | 2026-08-26 04:38:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | MLP|WW1/2/3 I.L^NG^ARYAN>MLP | 0d 00:25:00h | 2026-07-24 05:24:44 | 249 | 0 | 249.00 | 24 | 0.10 | 0 | 41.7% |
| 4 | MLP|WW1/2/3 HNG:REN>WG:C&F | 0d 00:19:50h | 2026-07-14 04:51:54 | 195 | 1 | 195.00 | 9 | 0.05 | 0 | 29.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 191 | 0 | 191.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 425 | 2 | 212.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 300 | 48.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 9.90% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 50 | 8.12% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 6.17% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.38% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 26 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 3.25% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.15 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 13 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.46% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80 | 21 | 986 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.3% | 47.0 | 26.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 39 | 12 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 21.0 | 39.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 147 | 8 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 48.5 | 147.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 19 | 1 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 281.0 | 19.0 |
| 5 | 7 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 97 | 15.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 59 | 9.58% | 1 | 50.00% | 59.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 30 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 161 | 26.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 161.00 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 142 | 23.05% | 1 | 50.00% | 142.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 127 | 20.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 616 | 100.00% | 2 | 308.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0276 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MLP STALLION/MARE>SWIM TVSHOW


Nick
Bill
infected