Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PhysicsGear5 |
|
| Location: San Pedro Sula, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:676057384 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:59:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:58:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 290 ms (Latency: 145 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 23,359 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 172.4937 (167.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0531 (0.0575*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 210.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 724 (510*) | |
| Kills: | 13,627 (8,867*) | |
| Deaths: | 79 (53*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,186 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
PhysicsGear5's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1373 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | PhysicsGear5 | 0d 00:42:15h | 2026-09-01 19:59:51 | 626 | 4 | 156.50 | 70 | 0.11 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 2 | ? | 0d 01:00:52h | 2026-08-18 23:01:11 | 732 | 9 | 81.33 | 36 | 0.05 | 0 | 9.0% |
| 3 | (1)ELLIS | 0d 00:07:35h | 2026-08-17 03:36:07 | 276 | 4 | 69.00 | 34 | 0.12 | 0 | 24.7% |
| 4 | ELLIS | 0d 00:08:02h | 2026-08-17 01:57:50 | 87 | 1 | 87.00 | 12 | 0.14 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 5 | M A J E S T A D | 0d 08:59:40h | 2026-08-15 01:06:20 | 11,906 | 61 | 195.18 | 572 | 0.05 | 0 | 23.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 580 times | -1740 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 510 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 130 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 51 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 42 times | 42 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 40 times | 120 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 37 times | 111 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 36 times | 108 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 35 times | 105 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 31 times | 93 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 24 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 22 times | 22 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 8 times | -40 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 53 times | -1325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 32 times | -192 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
13 times | 26.53% | 2,446 | 13 | 188.15 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
11 times | 22.45% | 723 | 11 | 65.73 | |
| 3 | Coach |
9 times | 18.37% | 2,491 | 12 | 207.58 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
8 times | 16.33% | 2,495 | 11 | 226.82 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
3 times | 6.12% | 83 | 6 | 13.83 | |
| 6 | Bill |
3 times | 6.12% | 430 | 0 | 430.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 2.04% | 31 | 0 | 31.00 | |
| 8 | Francis |
1 times | 2.04% | 168 | 0 | 168.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3,644 | 41.10% | 40 | 7.84% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1,560 | 17.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 744 | 8.39% | 37 | 7.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 354 | 3.99% | 85 | 16.67% | 0.24 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 354 | 3.99% | 47 | 9.22% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 283 | 3.19% | 75 | 14.71% | 0.27 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 217 | 2.45% | 13 | 2.55% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 208 | 2.35% | 19 | 3.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 206 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 177 | 2.00% | 41 | 8.04% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 171 | 1.93% | 49 | 9.61% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 148 | 1.67% | 28 | 5.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 125 | 1.41% | 14 | 2.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 114 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 88 | 0.99% | 9 | 1.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 74 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.98% | 0.07 | ||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.98% | 0.07 | ||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 0.53% | 9 | 1.76% | 0.19 | ||
| 19 | 1.60 | 45 | 0.51% | 12 | 2.35% | 0.27 | |||
| 20 | 1.30 | 42 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | Knife | 1.50 | 40 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.05 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.41% | 9 | 1.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | Machete | 1.50 | 35 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.06 | ||
| 24 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.04 | ||
| 25 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.00 | |||
| 31 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,869 | 101 | 5,870 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 5.4% | 58.1 | 109.9 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 775 | 1,583 | 28,005 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 204.3% | 17.7 | 51.7 |
| 3 | 559 | 791 | 17,370 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 141.5% | 22.0 | 43.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 5,305 | 362 | 11,122 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 6.8% | 30.7 | 482.3 |
| 5 | Magnum | 855 | 136 | 12,572 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.9% | 92.4 | 106.9 |
| 6 | 635 | 95 | 8,333 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.0% | 87.7 | 79.4 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 102 | 95 | 2,316 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 93.1% | 24.4 | 14.6 |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4,656 | 159 | 2,544 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 3.4% | 16.0 | 665.1 |
| 9 | 2,593 | 977 | 13,613 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.7% | 13.9 | 648.3 | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 606 | 48 | 1,544 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.9% | 32.2 | 151.5 |
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 137 | 4 | 258 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.9% | 64.5 | 68.5 |
| 12 | 2,021 | 466 | 11,389 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 24.4 | 1,011 | |
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 129 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 12.3 | 129.0 |
| 14 | 64 | 12 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 12.1 | 64.0 | |
| 15 | 836 | 278 | 7,197 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 25.9 | 836.0 | |
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 29 | 3 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 78.7 | 0.0 |
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 13 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.7% | 43.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,571 | 13.7% | 71.0% | 15.3% |
| 2 | 758 | 15.8% | 69.1% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 724 | 21.0% | 56.5% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | 430 | 26.3% | 52.8% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 352 | 15.3% | 71.9% | 12.8% |
| 6 | 253 | 20.9% | 62.8% | 16.2% | |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 145 | 12.4% | 66.2% | 21.4% |
| 8 | Magnum | 133 | 15.8% | 60.2% | 24.1% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 90 | 8.9% | 83.3% | 7.8% |
| 10 | AK-47 | 90 | 14.4% | 66.7% | 18.9% |
| 11 | 82 | 7.3% | 82.9% | 9.8% | |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 38 | 23.7% | 68.4% | 7.9% |
| 13 | 9 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 77.8% | |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 881 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 881.00 | 90 | 17.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 850 | 9.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 850.00 | 50 | 9.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 540 | 6.09% | 9 | 16.98% | 60.00 | 7 | 1.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 115 | 1.30% | 2 | 3.77% | 57.50 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 0.41% | 7 | 13.21% | 5.14 | 8 | 1.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | c4m4_milltown_b | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 295 | 3.33% | 6 | 11.32% | 49.17 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 936 | 10.56% | 2 | 3.77% | 468.00 | 32 | 6.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 43 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 31 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c11m1_greenhouse | 31 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 5 | 0.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 288 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 288.00 | 25 | 4.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 275 | 3.10% | 1 | 1.89% | 275.00 | 13 | 2.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c13m2_southpinestream | 254 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 254.00 | 9 | 1.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c2m1_highway | 1,944 | 21.92% | 8 | 15.09% | 243.00 | 72 | 14.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c6m1_riverbank | 71 | 0.80% | 3 | 5.66% | 23.67 | 5 | 0.98% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | c2m4_barns | 118 | 1.33% | 5 | 9.43% | 23.60 | 27 | 5.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | c8m1_apartment | 196 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 196.00 | 32 | 6.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | c2m3_coaster | 189 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 13 | 2.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | c6m2_bedlam | 173 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 19 | 3.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c5m5_bridge | 17 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | c6m3_port | 16 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | c5m4_quarter | 151 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | c5m3_cemetery | 824 | 9.29% | 6 | 11.32% | 137.33 | 33 | 6.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 26 | c3m1_plankcountry | 13 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 242 | 2.73% | 2 | 3.77% | 121.00 | 34 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | c11m2_offices | 111 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 29 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 217 | 2.45% | 2 | 3.77% | 108.50 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 30 | c8m2_subway | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,714 | 41.89% | 25 | 148.5600 | 116 | 22.75% | 0.0312 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,942 | 21.90% | 5 | 388.4000 | 130 | 25.49% | 0.0669 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,651 | 18.62% | 0 | 1,651 | 70 | 13.73% | 0.0424 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 883 | 9.96% | 1 | 883.0000 | 104 | 20.39% | 0.1178 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 358 | 4.04% | 1 | 358.0000 | 37 | 7.25% | 0.1034 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 171 | 1.93% | 5 | 34.2000 | 22 | 4.31% | 0.1287 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 103 | 1.16% | 7 | 14.7143 | 26 | 5.10% | 0.2524 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 31 | 0.35% | 0 | 31.0000 | 5 | 0.98% | 0.1613 | ||
| 9 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 14 | 0.16% | 9 | 1.5556 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,601 | 97.00% | 15 | 28.30% | 573.40 | 488 | 96.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
40 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
33 | 0.37% | 3 | 5.66% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
33 | 0.37% | 2 | 3.77% | 16.50 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
28 | 0.32% | 2 | 3.77% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
23 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
21 | 0.24% | 11 | 20.75% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 0.14% | 4 | 7.55% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | witch |
7 | 0.08% | 3 | 5.66% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Tank |
6 | 0.07% | 4 | 7.55% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
6 | 0.07% | 1 | 1.89% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PhysicsGear5

Nick
Rochelle
Coach
Ellis
Zoey
Bill
Louis
Francis
infected