Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kteknology |
|
| Location: Homestead, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:127777541 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 02:48:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:59:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 150 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 3,498 | |
| Rank: | 294 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 187.8750 (172.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0685 (0.0556*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 305.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 1,503 (864*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kteknology's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 59 | 0 | 59.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 805 | 5 | 161.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 257 | 29.75% | 18 | 37.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 250 | 28.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 139 | 16.09% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 8.33% | 12 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 60 | 6.94% | 10 | 20.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.47% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 3.36% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 0.93% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 658 | 6 | 583 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.9% | 97.2 | 329.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 99 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 90.0 | 99.0 |
| 3 | 544 | 189 | 3,335 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.7% | 17.6 | 544.0 | |
| 4 | 74 | 26 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.1% | 13.3 | 74.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 98 | 20 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 43 | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 104 | 25.0% | 49.0% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | 24 | 0.0% | 95.8% | 4.2% | |
| 3 | 20 | 15.0% | 55.0% | 30.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 19 | 2.20% | 2 | 40.00% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 76 | 8.80% | 1 | 20.00% | 76.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 60 | 6.94% | 1 | 20.00% | 60.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 59 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 315 | 36.46% | 1 | 20.00% | 315.00 | 23 | 47.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 218 | 25.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 218.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 117 | 13.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 864 | 100.00% | 5 | 172.8000 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.0556 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
838 | 96.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 838.00 | 46 | 97.87% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.58% | 2 | 40.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kteknology


Francis
Ellis
infected