Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ar_ChungXD |
|
| Location: Spalding, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:227834550 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 21:06:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,705 | |
| Rank: | 986 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 128.6667 (128.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0285 (0.0285*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 386 (386*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ar_ChungXD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 134 | 3 | 44.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 252 | 0 | 252.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 258 | 66.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 83 | 21.50% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 7.51% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.33% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 56 | 15 | 1,416 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.8% | 94.4 | 28.0 |
| 2 | 106 | 50 | 708 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.2% | 14.2 | 106.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 157 | 14 | 1,310 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 93.6 | 157.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 23.0 | 1.0 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 50 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 36.0% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 134 | 34.72% | 3 | 100.00% | 44.67 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 252 | 65.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 252.00 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 252 | 65.28% | 0 | 252.0000 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.0198 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 134 | 34.72% | 3 | 44.6667 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.0448 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ar_ChungXD


Ellis
Coach
infected