Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alalkig21 |
|
| Location: K'alak'i T'bilisi, Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:657180813 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 22:30:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 1,868 | |
| Rank: | 825 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 42.8333 (53.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0402 (0.0402*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 103.0% (107%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 771 (747*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 213 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
alalkig21's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 124 times | -372 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 65 times | 195 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 33.33% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | 634 | 9 | 70.44 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 16.67% | 57 | 1 | 57.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 310 | 41.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 201 | 26.91% | 12 | 40.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 93 | 12.45% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 5.76% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 2.54% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.41% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.14% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 13 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.94% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.40% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.67 | ||
| 15 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.27% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,513 | 1,025 | 55,173 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 67.7% | 53.8 | 89.0 |
| 2 | 430 | 1,851 | 65,055 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 430.5% | 35.1 | 26.9 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 323 | 163 | 18,963 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 50.5% | 116.3 | 29.4 |
| 4 | 1,713 | 1,151 | 19,350 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 67.2% | 16.8 | 244.7 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 163 | 69 | 10,532 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.3% | 152.6 | 27.2 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 114 | 624 | 15,894 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 547.4% | 25.5 | 22.8 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 537 | 319 | 13,529 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 59.4% | 42.4 | 179.0 |
| 8 | 517 | 249 | 7,979 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.2% | 32.0 | 172.3 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 289 | 186 | 3,847 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.4% | 20.7 | 144.5 |
| 10 | 73 | 468 | 10,671 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 641.1% | 22.8 | 36.5 | |
| 11 | 50 | 28 | 1,133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.0% | 40.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 9 | 1,508 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 225.0% | 167.6 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,732 | 15.5% | 70.8% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | 1,151 | 8.8% | 82.8% | 8.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,025 | 10.2% | 80.6% | 9.2% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 624 | 14.9% | 75.2% | 9.9% |
| 5 | 463 | 8.0% | 80.3% | 11.7% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 319 | 12.2% | 79.0% | 8.8% |
| 7 | 245 | 11.8% | 72.7% | 15.5% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 186 | 11.3% | 87.1% | 1.6% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 156 | 13.5% | 77.6% | 9.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 62 | 9.7% | 67.7% | 22.6% |
| 11 | 28 | 14.3% | 82.1% | 3.6% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 9 | 1.20% | 1 | 7.14% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 632 | 84.61% | 9 | 64.29% | 70.22 | 16 | 53.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | c4m4_milltown_b | 22 | 2.95% | 1 | 7.14% | 22.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 21 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 20 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 8 | 1.07% | 3 | 21.43% | 2.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 15 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 634 | 84.87% | 9 | 70.4444 | 17 | 56.67% | 0.0268 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 57 | 7.63% | 1 | 57.0000 | 9 | 30.00% | 0.1579 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 56 | 7.50% | 4 | 14.0000 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.0714 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
646 | 86.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 646.00 | 17 | 77.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
42 | 5.62% | 2 | 14.29% | 21.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Tank |
18 | 2.41% | 4 | 28.57% | 4.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alalkig21


Ellis
Zoey
Nick
Coach
Bill
infected