Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JuicelessOrange |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:527274898 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:24:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,884 | |
| Rank: | 622 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 243.5000 (128.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1170 (0.1206*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 487 (257*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JuicelessOrange's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 229 | 2 | 114.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 71 | 27.63% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 43 | 16.73% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 39 | 15.18% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 10.51% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.26 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 9.73% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 15 | 5.84% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 4.28% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 3.89% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.40 | ||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 101 | 16 | 2,051 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.8% | 128.2 | 20.2 |
| 2 | 207 | 75 | 2,511 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.2% | 33.5 | 69.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 89 | 23 | 1,402 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 61.0 | 44.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 157 | 12 | 413 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 34.4 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 12 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 171.4% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 166 | 3 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 69.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 36 | 12 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 11.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 433.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 70 | 14.3% | 67.1% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 25 | 8.0% | 92.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 19 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 15.8% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 5 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 79 | 30.74% | 1 | 50.00% | 79.00 | 10 | 32.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 62 | 24.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 59 | 22.96% | 1 | 50.00% | 59.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 29 | 11.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 27 | 10.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 257 | 100.00% | 2 | 128.5000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1206 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JuicelessOrange

Nick
Coach
Bill
infected