Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kubosanya |
|
| Location: Vinnytsia, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:376103662 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 16:15:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Baseball Bat |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,499 | |
| Rank: | 1,277 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.1111 (29.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1324 (0.0769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 370 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kubosanya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 60.00% | 45 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 20.00% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 33 | 1 | 33.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 38 | 32.48% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 28.21% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 24 | 20.51% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.69% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 312 | 36 | 1,555 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 43.2 | 156.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.3% | 16.3 | 41.0 |
| 3 | 83 | 49 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 59.0% | 12.7 | 83.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 32 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 19 | 7 | 822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 117.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 4 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 30.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 11.6% | 62.8% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 32 | 25.0% | 53.1% | 21.9% |
| 3 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 9 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 33 | 28.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 28.21% | 1 | 25.00% | 33.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 2.56% | 1 | 25.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | c14m2_lighthouse | 39 | 33.33% | 2 | 50.00% | 19.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 117 | 100.00% | 4 | 29.2500 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0769 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kubosanya

Rochelle
Zoey
Coach
infected