Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GalaxyEyes |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:238590495 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 22:38:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 10,199 | |
| Rank: | 74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 59.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 945.6000 (1294.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0070 (0.0082*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 4,728 (3,882*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 747 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GalaxyEyes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 272 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 136 times | -408 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 57 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 29 times | 145 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,292 | 59.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 977 | 25.17% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 230 | 5.92% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 179 | 4.61% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.01 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 108 | 2.78% | 14 | 43.75% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 27 | 0.70% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 21 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 0.18% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 980 | 375 | 34,258 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 38.3% | 91.4 | 49.0 | |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 167 | 48 | 2,898 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.7% | 60.4 | 23.9 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 671 | 58 | 2,218 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 38.2 | 223.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 240 | 77 | 5,466 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.1% | 71.0 | 120.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 44 | 8 | 671 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 83.9 | 22.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 147 | 12.2% | 55.8% | 32.0% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 191 | 4.92% | 2 | 66.67% | 95.50 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 747 | 19.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 747.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 609 | 15.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 609.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 589 | 15.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 589.00 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 394 | 10.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 394.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 370 | 9.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 370.00 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 370 | 9.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 370.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m1_waterfront | 227 | 5.85% | 1 | 33.33% | 227.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 198 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 170 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 17 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,882 | 100.00% | 3 | 1,294 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0082 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,816 | 98.30% | 1 | 33.33% | 3,816 | 28 | 93.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.28% | 1 | 33.33% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GalaxyEyes


Coach
infected