Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TylerDurden |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:194316492 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 16:56:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,220 | |
| Rank: | 1,939 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.6667 (39.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0990 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 202 (198*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TylerDurden's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TylerDurden | 0d 00:09:35h | 2026-08-19 17:02:47 | 198 | 5 | 39.60 | 18 | 0.09 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 2 | CTE | 0d 00:02:10h | 2026-07-14 00:56:27 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 26.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 116 | 3 | 38.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 82 | 2 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 103 | 52.02% | 9 | 50.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 60 | 30.30% | 9 | 50.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 15 | 7.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 12 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 139 | 116 | 2,437 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 83.5% | 21.0 | 34.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 751 | 15 | 351 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.0% | 23.4 | 375.5 |
| 3 | 63 | 28 | 730 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 26.1 | 63.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 26.0% | 47.0% | 27.0% |
| 2 | 27 | 25.9% | 48.1% | 25.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 82 | 41.41% | 2 | 40.00% | 41.00 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 116 | 58.59% | 3 | 60.00% | 38.67 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 198 | 100.00% | 5 | 39.6000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TylerDurden

Rochelle
Coach
infected