Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pomni |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:54103908 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:19:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:26:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 17,874 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 182.1373 (236.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0227 (0.0217*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.0% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 211 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 9,289 (3,312*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 606 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pomni's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 711 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 72 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 2,683 | 11 | 243.91 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 53 | 1 | 53.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 576 | 2 | 288.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,173 | 65.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 653 | 19.72% | 38 | 52.78% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 147 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 143 | 4.32% | 18 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 94 | 2.84% | 12 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 79 | 2.39% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 564 | 369 | 10,295 | 0 | 25 | 25.0000 | 65.4% | 27.9 | 22.6 |
| 2 | 166 | 165 | 8,237 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 99.4% | 49.9 | 41.5 | |
| 3 | 612 | 302 | 8,401 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.3% | 27.8 | 612.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 14 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 114 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 76.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 271 | 10.0% | 79.7% | 10.3% |
| 2 | 230 | 20.4% | 58.3% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 163 | 22.1% | 54.0% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 28.6% | 64.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 53 | 1.60% | 1 | 7.14% | 53.00 | 9 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1,265 | 38.19% | 4 | 28.57% | 316.25 | 16 | 22.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 246 | 7.43% | 1 | 7.14% | 246.00 | 14 | 19.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 243 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 243.00 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c14m1_junkyard | 391 | 11.81% | 2 | 14.29% | 195.50 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c14m2_lighthouse | 185 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 163 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 618 | 18.66% | 4 | 28.57% | 154.50 | 10 | 13.89% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c13m2_southpinestream | 123 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 25 | 0.75% | 2 | 14.29% | 12.50 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,259 | 98.40% | 13 | 250.6923 | 63 | 87.50% | 0.0193 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 53 | 1.60% | 1 | 53.0000 | 9 | 12.50% | 0.1698 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,267 | 98.64% | 4 | 28.57% | 816.75 | 71 | 98.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.21% | 3 | 21.43% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.15% | 4 | 28.57% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.15% | 1 | 7.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pomni


Nick
Francis
Bill
infected