Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sponge |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:579966609 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 15:31:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 185 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 1,975 | |
| Rank: | 740 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 219.3333 (219.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 318.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 658 (658*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sponge's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 94 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 82 times | -246 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 125 | 0 | 125.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 143 | 1 | 143.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 390 | 2 | 195.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 257 | 39.06% | 33 | 35.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 157 | 23.86% | 21 | 22.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 108 | 16.41% | 26 | 27.66% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 50 | 7.60% | 10 | 10.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 20 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 1.82% | 1 | 1.06% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 2 | 2.13% | 0.67 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.30% | 1 | 1.06% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,551 | 464 | 19,241 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.9% | 41.5 | 221.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,299 | 63 | 953 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.8% | 15.1 | 433.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 250.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 293 | 114 | 3,369 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 388 | 18.8% | 57.2% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 113 | 23.9% | 54.9% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 62 | 8.1% | 77.4% | 14.5% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 160 | 24.32% | 2 | 66.67% | 80.00 | 33 | 35.11% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 41 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 30 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 189 | 28.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 21 | 22.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 113 | 17.17% | 1 | 33.33% | 113.00 | 10 | 10.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 103 | 15.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 18 | 19.15% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 658 | 100.00% | 3 | 219.3333 | 94 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sponge


Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected