Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eeveecat_ |
|
| Location: London, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:402760537 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 22:58:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,462 | |
| Rank: | 1,310 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 98.0000 (177.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1599 (0.1073*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 113.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.6% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 294 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eeveecat_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 11 | 0 | 11.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 126 | 0 | 126.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 40 | 1 | 40.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 100 | 56.50% | 5 | 26.32% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 28 | 15.82% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 9.60% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 6.78% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 6.21% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 727 | 43 | 2,957 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 5.9% | 68.8 | 66.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 599 | 37 | 246 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 6.6 | 599.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 61 | 5 | 329 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.2% | 65.8 | 61.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 30 | 28 | 968 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.3% | 34.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 38 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 36 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 3 | 28 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 40 | 22.60% | 1 | 100.00% | 40.00 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 126 | 71.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 126 | 71.19% | 0 | 126.0000 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.0714 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 40 | 22.60% | 1 | 40.0000 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.2000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 11 | 6.21% | 0 | 11.0000 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.1818 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eeveecat_

Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected