Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Muguiwara3321 |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:923182799 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 03:26:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,245 | |
| Rank: | 1,858 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.8750 (50.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1373 (0.1389*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 330.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 255 (252*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Muguiwara3321's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 75 | 29.76% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 16.27% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 13.89% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 21 | 8.33% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.24 | ||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 20 | 7.94% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 7.14% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.39 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 14 | 5.56% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 11 | 4.37% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 3.97% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 18 | 519 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.9% | 28.8 | 41.0 |
| 2 | 121 | 20 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.5% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 83 | 40 | 1,480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.2% | 37.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 65 | 8 | 742 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.3% | 92.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 14.3% | 60.0% | 25.7% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 19.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 10 | 28.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 38 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 36 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 34 | 13.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 34 | 13.49% | 1 | 20.00% | 34.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 36 | 14.29% | 2 | 40.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 26 | 10.32% | 2 | 40.00% | 13.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 252 | 100.00% | 5 | 50.4000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1389 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Muguiwara3321

Nick
infected