Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kylevapesmith |
|
| Location: Spring Hill, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:378364812 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 18:19:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 167 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,756 | |
| Rank: | 701 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 402.0000 (324.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1119 (0.0988*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 402 (324*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kylevapesmith's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 71 | 21.91% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 17.28% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 50 | 15.43% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 13.89% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 42 | 12.96% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 30 | 9.26% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.25% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 136 | 43 | 982 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.6% | 22.8 | 27.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 303 | 39 | 2,341 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 60.0 | 101.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 154 | 61 | 5,411 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.6% | 88.7 | 77.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 317 | 13 | 355 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.1% | 27.3 | 317.0 |
| 5 | 123 | 51 | 1,351 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.5% | 26.5 | 123.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 131 | 75 | 2,345 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.3% | 31.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 17.3% | 61.3% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 61 | 8.2% | 88.5% | 3.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 39 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% |
| 4 | 39 | 28.2% | 56.4% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 47.4% | 31.6% | 21.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 50 | 15.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 154 | 47.53% | 1 | 100.00% | 154.00 | 14 | 43.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 120 | 37.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 324 | 100.00% | 1 | 324.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0988 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kylevapesmith

Bill
infected