Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cameron A. |
|
| Location: Leeds, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:191981810 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:32:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,377 | |
| Rank: | 1,475 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (77.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1019 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 206 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cameron A.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 20 | 0 | 20.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 57 | 0 | 57.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 58.44% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 25.97% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 9 | 11.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 20 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 160 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 21 | 6 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 26.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 57 | 74.03% | 0 | % | 57.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 20 | 25.97% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 57 | 74.03% | 0 | 57.0000 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.0351 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 20 | 25.97% | 0 | 20.0000 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cameron A.

Nick
Ellis
infected