Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Max |
|
| Location: Palm Coast, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:783224905 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 02:19:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 167 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 2,036 | |
| Rank: | 702 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 540.0000 (538.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0407 (0.0409*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 540 (538*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Max's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 527 | 1 | 527.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 335 | 62.27% | 17 | 77.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 169 | 31.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 3.90% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 7 | 1.30% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,490 | 238 | 20,658 | 3 | 21 | 21.0000 | 16.0% | 86.8 | 71.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 76 | 14.13% | 1 | 100.00% | 76.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 7 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 39 | 7.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 142 | 26.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 137 | 25.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c11m2_offices | 133 | 24.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 531 | 98.70% | 1 | 531.0000 | 19 | 86.36% | 0.0358 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 7 | 1.30% | 0 | 7.0000 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.4286 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
513 | 95.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 513.00 | 18 | 85.71% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Max


Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected