Player Information| Player Profile |
|
spadesplitz |
|
| Location: New Berlin, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:485509825 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 04:18:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:44:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 3,095 | |
| Rank: | 284 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 73.2857 (161.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0435 (0.0403*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 1,539 (1,289*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 380 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
spadesplitz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
9 times | 75.00% | 1,075 | 5 | 215.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 8.33% | 189 | 2 | 94.50 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 8.33% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 8.33% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 412 | 31.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 256 | 19.86% | 16 | 30.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 123 | 9.54% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 115 | 8.92% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 114 | 8.84% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 90 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 82 | 6.36% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 21 | 1.63% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 11 | 0.85% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 0.62% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.25 | ||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 558 | 490 | 12,276 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 87.8% | 25.1 | 31.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 928 | 27 | 581 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 2.9% | 21.5 | 185.6 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 38 | 1,086 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 152.0% | 28.6 | 6.3 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 137 | 13 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 28.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 159 | 120 | 2,128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.5% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 429 | 16.8% | 47.3% | 35.9% |
| 2 | 95 | 10.5% | 80.0% | 9.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 5.9% | 70.6% | 23.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 224 | 17.38% | 3 | 37.50% | 74.67 | 11 | 21.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 70 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 63 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 53 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 49 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c4m4_milltown_b | 48 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 382 | 29.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 382.00 | 15 | 28.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 25 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 23 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c7m1_docks | 16 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | c6m2_bedlam | 14 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c3m3_shantytown | 14 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c2m4_barns | 137 | 10.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 13 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c2m1_highway | 55 | 4.27% | 5 | 62.50% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | c5m5_bridge | 100 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,244 | 96.51% | 7 | 177.7143 | 51 | 98.08% | 0.0410 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 45 | 3.49% | 1 | 45.0000 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.0222 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,250 | 96.97% | 5 | 62.50% | 250.00 | 51 | 98.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
spadesplitz


Coach
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
infected