Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Common snapping turtle |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:51840438 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 20:36:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,161 | |
| Rank: | 639 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (453.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0454 (0.0442*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 573 (453*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 155 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Common snapping turtle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Common snapping turtle | 0d 00:20:18h | 2026-08-23 20:55:30 | 453 | 0 | 453.00 | 20 | 0.04 | 0 | 17.9% |
| 2 | nigel.danielson92 | 0d 00:06:55h | 2026-08-01 03:21:27 | 120 | 0 | 120.00 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 3.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 423 | 0 | 423.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 226 | 49.89% | 13 | 65.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 154 | 34.00% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 2.87% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 223 | 36 | 3,325 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.1% | 92.4 | 37.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 269 | 47 | 4,163 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.5% | 88.6 | 53.8 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 13 | 313 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 68.4% | 24.1 | 9.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 42 | 7.1% | 83.3% | 9.5% |
| 2 | 31 | 6.5% | 90.3% | 3.2% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 30 | 6.62% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 155 | 34.22% | 0 | % | 155.00 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 153 | 33.77% | 0 | % | 153.00 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 115 | 25.39% | 0 | % | 115.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 423 | 93.38% | 0 | 423.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0473 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 30 | 6.62% | 0 | 30.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Common snapping turtle


Rochelle
Bill
infected