Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mtzglbt04 |
|
| Location: Kearney, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:610357003 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 04:37:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,478 | |
| Rank: | 1,289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.6000 (59.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0962 (0.0962*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 221.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 416 (416*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mtzglbt04's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 297 | 6 | 49.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 119 | 1 | 119.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 174 | 41.83% | 19 | 47.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 107 | 25.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 12.50% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 9.86% | 5 | 12.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 3.85% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.44% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 1.20% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 647 | 280 | 6,479 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.3% | 23.1 | 323.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 56 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 71.0 | 56.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 29 | 2 | 278 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 139.0 | 29.0 |
| 4 | 138 | 112 | 1,858 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.2% | 16.6 | 138.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 18 | 498 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 27.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 72 | 23 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.9% | 26.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 169 | 26.6% | 49.1% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 110 | 20.0% | 51.8% | 28.2% | |
| 3 | 23 | 26.1% | 43.5% | 30.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 81 | 19.47% | 1 | 14.29% | 81.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 38 | 9.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 80 | 19.23% | 3 | 42.86% | 26.67 | 11 | 27.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 17 | 4.09% | 1 | 14.29% | 17.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 200 | 48.08% | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00 | 21 | 52.50% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 416 | 100.00% | 7 | 59.4286 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0962 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mtzglbt04


Ellis
Coach
infected