Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dick Jones |
|
| Location: Watermael-Boitsfort, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:31860826 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 23:16:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:51:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 21,024 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 529.5500 (276.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0269 (0.0235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 285 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 10,591 (1,106*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 700 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dick Jones's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1909 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Dick Jones | 0d 00:23:27h | 2026-10-09 23:39:49 | 673 | 0 | 673.00 | 11 | 0.02 | 0 | 23.4% |
| 2 | Blind Willie Johnson | 0d 00:08:46h | 2026-10-07 23:18:37 | 158 | 0 | 158.00 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 31.4% |
| 3 | wOLFpack | 0d 00:18:01h | 2026-10-02 04:18:25 | 64 | 4 | 16.00 | 7 | 0.11 | 0 | 62.7% |
| 4 | cheeseburger | 0d 00:14:44h | 2026-09-24 02:07:08 | 211 | 0 | 211.00 | 5 | 0.02 | 0 | 7.2% |
| 5 | DragonNice | 0d 00:04:25h | 2026-09-17 17:04:23 | 43 | 0 | 43.00 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 21.8% |
| 6 | robocop | 0d 00:06:40h | 2026-09-16 19:30:33 | 56 | 0 | 56.00 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 17.5% |
| 7 | Coffee (choco) | 0d 00:17:32h | 2026-09-13 23:07:08 | 425 | 0 | 425.00 | 5 | 0.01 | 0 | 81.0% |
| 8 | Midnight Killers | 0d 00:04:59h | 2026-09-11 20:06:54 | 46 | 0 | 46.00 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 2.4% |
| 9 | talking boat | 0d 00:05:45h | 2026-09-10 14:43:48 | 124 | 0 | 124.00 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 47.7% |
| 10 | ThePlayer | 0d 01:20:27h | 2026-09-06 21:35:27 | 1,863 | 4 | 465.75 | 62 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.8% |
| 11 | Infected Cesar | 0d 00:16:37h | 2026-08-14 01:37:44 | 460 | 0 | 460.00 | 11 | 0.02 | 0 | 10.3% |
| 12 | $tephanie | 0d 00:02:13h | 2026-08-10 01:04:18 | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.7% |
| 13 | for wheels | 0d 00:18:19h | 2026-08-09 18:30:01 | 873 | 1 | 873.00 | 10 | 0.01 | 0 | 7.7% |
| 14 | krueger | 0d 00:11:38h | 2026-08-08 16:03:35 | 961 | 2 | 480.50 | 9 | 0.01 | 0 | 23.5% |
| 15 | Mister Z | 0d 00:00:20h | 2026-08-05 19:23:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ispettore | 0d 00:00:05h | 2026-08-02 19:39:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Wood man | 0d 00:01:31h | 2026-08-01 17:17:52 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | fuego | 0d 01:14:00h | 2026-07-25 01:17:23 | 2,276 | 3 | 758.67 | 49 | 0.02 | 0 | 17.0% |
| 19 | panza | 0d 00:38:04h | 2026-07-23 00:55:09 | 937 | 4 | 234.25 | 34 | 0.04 | 0 | 14.1% |
| 20 | Half/File | 0d 00:39:44h | 2026-07-19 17:35:49 | 985 | 0 | 985.00 | 53 | 0.05 | 0 | 44.2% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 211 | 0 | 211.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 64 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 158 | 0 | 158.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 673 | 0 | 673.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 440 | 39.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 224 | 20.25% | 17 | 65.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 184 | 16.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 107 | 9.67% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 4.70% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,612 | 206 | 13,673 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 12.8% | 66.4 | 94.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 44 | 35 | 723 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 79.5% | 20.7 | 22.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 90.0 | 10.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 76 | 58 | 453 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.3% | 7.8 | 76.0 |
| 5 | 74 | 166 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 224.3% | 1.1 | 74.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 6 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 37 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 6.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 185 | 21.1% | 64.9% | 14.1% |
| 2 | 164 | 11.6% | 84.1% | 4.3% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 24.0% | 46.0% | 30.0% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 69 | 6.24% | 1 | 25.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 56 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 305 | 27.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 305.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 11 | 0.99% | 3 | 75.00% | 3.67 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 216 | 19.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 216.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 179 | 16.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 142 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 128 | 11.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 673 | 60.85% | 0 | 673.0000 | 11 | 42.31% | 0.0163 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 211 | 19.08% | 0 | 211.0000 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.0237 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 158 | 14.29% | 0 | 158.0000 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.0190 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 64 | 5.79% | 4 | 16.0000 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.1094 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,075 | 97.20% | 2 | 50.00% | 537.50 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dick Jones


Zoey
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected