Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Weener |
|
| Location: Buffalo, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:68384542 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 20:13:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:23:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 2,239 | |
| Rank: | 596 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 176.5000 (202.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0368 (0.0370*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 162.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.0% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 706 (405*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Weener's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 89 | 0 | 89.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 316 | 2 | 158.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 143 | 35.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 108 | 26.67% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 40 | 9.88% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 40 | 9.88% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 32 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.19% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 2.22% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.44 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 614 | 31 | 2,193 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.0% | 70.7 | 153.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 97 | 42 | 5,834 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.3% | 138.9 | 32.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 235 | 20 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 182 | 51 | 1,276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Magnum | 40 | 20.0% | 77.5% | 2.5% |
| 2 | 25 | 28.0% | 56.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 18 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% |
| 5 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 51 | 12.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 38 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 25 | 6.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 23 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 146 | 36.05% | 1 | 50.00% | 146.00 | 9 | 60.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 122 | 30.12% | 1 | 50.00% | 122.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 405 | 100.00% | 2 | 202.5000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0370 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Weener


Rochelle
Nick
infected