Player Information| Player Profile |
|
redRUM |
|
| Location: Helmond, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:29602288 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 17:51:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 2,120 | |
| Rank: | 663 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 48.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 99.1667 (143.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0218 (0.0209*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.0% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 595 (575*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 378 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
redRUM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 379 | 0 | 379.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 194 | 4 | 48.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 386 | 67.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 130 | 22.61% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 5.39% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 9 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 116 | 46 | 2,676 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.7% | 58.2 | 14.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 225 | 53 | 3,301 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.6% | 62.3 | 56.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 47 | 44 | 7,654 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 93.6% | 174.0 | 23.5 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 28 | 789 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 280.0% | 28.2 | 10.0 |
| 5 | 14 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 45 | 4.4% | 86.7% | 8.9% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% |
| 3 | 29 | 20.7% | 69.0% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 194 | 33.74% | 4 | 100.00% | 48.50 | 7 | 58.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 378 | 65.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 378.00 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 575 | 100.00% | 4 | 143.7500 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0209 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
redRUM


Coach
Zoey
Bill
infected