Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kootkootkyuu |
|
| Location: Saint Paul, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:364178998 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:42:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 3,346 | |
| Rank: | 320 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 255.4000 (1063.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0940 (0.0884*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 153.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 1,277 (1,063*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 194 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kootkootkyuu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 123 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 94 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 552 | 51.93% | 42 | 44.68% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 97 | 9.13% | 25 | 26.60% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 7.06% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 57 | 5.36% | 11 | 11.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 51 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 43 | 4.05% | 4 | 4.26% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 43 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 39 | 3.67% | 1 | 1.06% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 35 | 3.29% | 2 | 2.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 2.45% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 2.45% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 14 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,133 | 175 | 19,754 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 15.4% | 112.9 | 80.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 833 | 28 | 585 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.4% | 20.9 | 416.5 |
| 3 | 660 | 254 | 8,936 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 35.2 | 330.0 | |
| 4 | 173 | 26 | 2,316 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 89.1 | 86.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 80 | 3 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 32.3 | 80.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 226 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 109 | 45 | 1,449 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.3% | 32.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 253 | 20.2% | 54.5% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 166 | 21.7% | 65.1% | 13.3% |
| 3 | 45 | 22.2% | 46.7% | 31.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 23 | 26.1% | 65.2% | 8.7% |
| 5 | 23 | 21.7% | 69.6% | 8.7% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 59 | 5.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 194 | 18.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 194.00 | 19 | 20.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 172 | 16.18% | 1 | 100.00% | 172.00 | 13 | 13.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 158 | 14.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 18 | 19.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 132 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 113 | 10.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 9 | 9.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 110 | 10.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 8 | 8.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 110 | 10.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 22 | 23.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,063 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,063 | 94 | 100.00% | 0.0884 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,037 | 97.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,037 | 88 | 95.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kootkootkyuu

Ellis
infected