Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Buffy |
|
| Location: Novovolynsk, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:124279892 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 20:48:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 2,298 | |
| Rank: | 452 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 717.0000 (666.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0112 (0.0105*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.1% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 717 (666*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 324 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Buffy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 387 | 58.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 196 | 29.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 38 | 5.71% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 13 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.95% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.90% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 36 | 8 | 1,054 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.2% | 131.8 | 9.0 |
| 2 | 193 | 173 | 2,483 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 89.6% | 14.4 | 64.3 | |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 30 | 7 | 516 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.3% | 73.7 | 15.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 125 | 10 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 16.1 | 125.0 |
| 5 | 64 | 16 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 24.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 44 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 12.1% | 65.2% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 90.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 324 | 48.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 324.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 197 | 29.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 197.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 145 | 21.77% | 1 | 100.00% | 145.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 666 | 100.00% | 1 | 666.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0105 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Buffy


Rochelle
infected