Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vlad the mad lad |
|
| Location: Chicopee, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:703574026 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 16:15:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:33:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 22,411 | |
| Rank: | 43 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 322.3235 (169.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0495 (0.0153*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.5% (93%*) | |
| Headshots: | 542 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 10,959 (2,879*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,381 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vlad the mad lad's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1541 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Smoker | 71 times | 71 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 68 times | 68 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 57 times | 171 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 51 times | 153 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 51 times | 153 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 49 times | 147 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 26 times | 78 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 25 times | 25 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
5 times | 41.67% | 669 | 7 | 95.57 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 25.00% | 377 | 5 | 75.40 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 16.67% | 397 | 2 | 198.50 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 8.33% | 55 | 3 | 18.33 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 8.33% | 1,381 | 0 | 1,381 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,180 | 75.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 180 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 121 | 4.20% | 12 | 27.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 116 | 4.03% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 89 | 3.09% | 16 | 36.36% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 73 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 35 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.08% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 25 | 0.87% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.35% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 705 | 1,254 | 37,752 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 177.9% | 30.1 | 27.1 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 573 | 172 | 21,714 | 8 | 24 | 24.0000 | 30.0% | 126.2 | 23.9 |
| 3 | 642 | 1,227 | 33,008 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 191.1% | 26.9 | 35.7 | |
| 4 | 946 | 306 | 13,805 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.3% | 45.1 | 315.3 | |
| 5 | 165 | 3 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 28.7 | 165.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 39 | 7 | 492 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 70.3 | 39.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 975.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 215 | 88 | 12,228 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.9% | 139.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 54 | 4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 89.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,193 | 14.0% | 71.1% | 14.9% |
| 2 | 1,182 | 15.1% | 65.7% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 286 | 11.2% | 73.4% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 162 | 11.1% | 73.5% | 15.4% |
| 5 | 81 | 29.6% | 50.6% | 19.8% | |
| 6 | 39 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 1,459 | 50.68% | 16 | 94.12% | 91.19 | 43 | 97.73% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 39 | 1.35% | 1 | 5.88% | 39.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 1,381 | 47.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,381 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2,824 | 98.09% | 14 | 201.7143 | 41 | 93.18% | 0.0145 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 55 | 1.91% | 3 | 18.3333 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.0545 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,507 | 87.08% | 3 | 17.65% | 835.67 | 33 | 75.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
49 | 1.70% | 1 | 5.88% | 49.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
44 | 1.53% | 2 | 11.76% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
42 | 1.46% | 3 | 17.65% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
41 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
34 | 1.18% | 4 | 23.53% | 8.50 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
25 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
25 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
20 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
19 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
17 | 0.59% | 1 | 5.88% | 17.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
15 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 0.42% | 1 | 5.88% | 12.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Tank |
9 | 0.31% | 1 | 5.88% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Charger |
7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
5 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vlad the mad lad

Coach
Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
Bill
infected