Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SoroWuzTaken |
|
| Location: Lithia Springs, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944385122 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 16:26:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,701 | |
| Rank: | 989 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 137.3333 (137.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0777 (0.0777*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 412 (412*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SoroWuzTaken's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 111 | 2 | 55.50 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 301 | 1 | 301.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 108 | 26.21% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 65 | 15.78% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 61 | 14.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 60 | 14.56% | 12 | 37.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 41 | 9.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.25% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 31 | 7.52% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.91% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 176 | 27 | 2,298 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.3% | 85.1 | 35.2 |
| 2 | 463 | 163 | 5,266 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.2% | 32.3 | 115.8 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 548 | 31 | 670 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.7% | 21.6 | 182.7 |
| 4 | 77 | 28 | 538 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 19.2 | 25.7 | |
| 5 | 79 | 25 | 428 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 17.1 | 39.5 | |
| 6 | 74 | 34 | 1,231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.9% | 36.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 141 | 17.0% | 64.5% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 30 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% |
| 3 | 24 | 29.2% | 54.2% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 19 | 5.3% | 73.7% | 21.1% |
| 6 | 19 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m5_cornfield | 89 | 21.60% | 1 | 33.33% | 89.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c12m4_barn | 83 | 20.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 16 | 50.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c12m3_bridge | 63 | 15.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 93 | 22.57% | 2 | 66.67% | 46.50 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 34 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c12m1_hilltop | 32 | 7.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 18 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 412 | 100.00% | 3 | 137.3333 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0777 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SoroWuzTaken


Nick
Bill
infected