Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Burnt Toast |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:120447229 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 03:51:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:33:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 148 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 3,154 | |
| Rank: | 356 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 118.0000 (154.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1009 (0.0995*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (123*) | |
| Kills: | 1,298 (1,236*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Burnt Toast's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 102 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 123 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 357 | 28.88% | 42 | 34.15% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 335 | 27.10% | 46 | 37.40% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 115 | 9.30% | 11 | 8.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 96 | 7.77% | 8 | 6.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 66 | 5.34% | 5 | 4.07% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 59 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 57 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 51 | 4.13% | 6 | 4.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 39 | 3.16% | 3 | 2.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.78% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 1.29% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.06 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3,728 | 501 | 20,276 | 3 | 20 | 20.0000 | 13.4% | 40.5 | 186.4 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 550 | 533 | 20,395 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 96.9% | 38.3 | 45.8 |
| 3 | 172 | 136 | 6,360 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 79.1% | 46.8 | 43.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 410 | 16 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 25.6 | 410.0 |
| 5 | 72 | 6 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 16.7 | 72.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 264 | 129 | 3,722 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.9% | 28.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 508 | 13.4% | 69.1% | 17.5% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 431 | 13.2% | 75.4% | 11.4% |
| 3 | 132 | 15.2% | 78.8% | 6.1% | |
| 4 | 121 | 28.9% | 41.3% | 29.8% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 6.3% | 62.5% | 31.3% |
| 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 173 | 14.00% | 2 | 25.00% | 86.50 | 21 | 17.07% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 316 | 25.57% | 4 | 50.00% | 79.00 | 29 | 23.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 65 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 8 | 6.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 64 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 6 | 4.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 50 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 5 | 4.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m4_milltown_b | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 39 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 5 | 4.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c2m1_highway | 23 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 4 | 3.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 20 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 177 | 14.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 17 | 13.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | c6m2_bedlam | 149 | 12.06% | 1 | 12.50% | 149.00 | 16 | 13.01% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 14 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 129 | 10.44% | 1 | 12.50% | 129.00 | 11 | 8.94% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,236 | 100.00% | 8 | 154.5000 | 123 | 100.00% | 0.0995 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,196 | 96.76% | 3 | 37.50% | 398.67 | 121 | 98.37% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.81% | 1 | 12.50% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.40% | 3 | 37.50% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Burnt Toast

Nick
infected