Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tralalero tralala |
|
| Location: San Salvador, El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:359854154 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 05:30:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,100 | |
| Rank: | 660 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 197.0000 (193.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0643 (0.0637*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.4% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 591 (581*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 199 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tralalero tralala's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | tralalero tralala | 0d 00:18:56h | 2026-08-30 05:37:00 | 102 | 0 | 102.00 | 12 | 0.12 | 0 | 32.2% |
| 2 | WIdra26 | 0d 00:46:36h | 2026-08-07 18:44:37 | 489 | 3 | 163.00 | 26 | 0.05 | 0 | 68.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
3 times | 50.00% | 313 | 2 | 156.50 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | 56 | 0 | 56.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 178 | 1 | 178.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 269 | 46.30% | 17 | 45.95% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 9.29% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 8.61% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 43 | 7.40% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 24 | 4.13% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.79% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 14 | 2.41% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 2.24% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 9 | 1.55% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 90 | 33 | 3,635 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 36.7% | 110.2 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 47 | 9 | 1,068 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.1% | 118.7 | 15.7 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 32 | 809 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.0% | 25.3 | 25.0 |
| 4 | 27 | 20 | 436 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 74.1% | 21.8 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 88 | 123 | 1,849 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 139.8% | 15.0 | 88.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 103 | 34 | 1,042 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.0% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 121 | 14.0% | 57.0% | 28.9% | |
| 2 | 33 | 12.1% | 72.7% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 29 | 17.2% | 62.1% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 10.7% | 67.9% | 21.4% |
| 5 | 17 | 17.6% | 52.9% | 29.4% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 91 | 15.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 82 | 14.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 82.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c12m4_barn | 68 | 11.70% | 2 | 66.67% | 34.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c12m3_bridge | 199 | 34.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 199.00 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 136 | 23.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 16 | 43.24% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 267 | 45.96% | 2 | 133.5000 | 12 | 32.43% | 0.0449 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 178 | 30.64% | 1 | 178.0000 | 9 | 24.32% | 0.0506 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 136 | 23.41% | 0 | 136.0000 | 16 | 43.24% | 0.1176 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
540 | 92.94% | 1 | 33.33% | 540.00 | 31 | 88.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
12 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tralalero tralala

Louis
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
infected