Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MISAMISA |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:862550190 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 02:41:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,390 | |
| Rank: | 1,045 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 222.0000 (176.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0901 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 222 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MISAMISA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 100 | 0 | 100.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 91 | 51.70% | 10 | 62.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 30 | 17.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 22 | 12.50% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 14 | 7.95% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 13 | 7.39% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 385 | 113 | 13,530 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 29.4% | 119.7 | 32.1 |
| 2 | 42 | 31 | 663 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.8% | 21.4 | 21.0 | |
| 3 | 108 | 35 | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.4% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 25 | 12 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.0% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 91 | 4.4% | 87.9% | 7.7% |
| 2 | 35 | 22.9% | 57.1% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 91 | 51.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 10 | 62.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 9 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 45 | 25.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 17.61% | 1 | 100.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 176 | 100.00% | 1 | 176.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MISAMISA

Zoey
Ellis
Coach
infected