Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kmac69570 |
|
| Location: Troy, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:528869129 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 05:00:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,496 | |
| Rank: | 1,252 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 317.0000 (317.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1798 (0.1798*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 317 (317*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kmac69570's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 59 | 18.61% | 13 | 22.81% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 14.83% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 44 | 13.88% | 14 | 24.56% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 12.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 35 | 11.04% | 12 | 21.05% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 10.73% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 32 | 10.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 3.79% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 4 | 1.26% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.63% | 2 | 3.51% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 76 | 111 | 1,469 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 146.1% | 13.2 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 494 | 250 | 5,215 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.6% | 20.9 | 247.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 288 | 26 | 988 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.0% | 38.0 | 144.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 412 | 18 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 13.8 | 412.0 |
| 5 | 441 | 118 | 3,682 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.8% | 31.2 | 441.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 26 | 10 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 205 | 14.6% | 73.7% | 11.7% | |
| 2 | 114 | 26.3% | 51.8% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 76 | 31.6% | 46.1% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 17 | 0.0% | 82.4% | 17.6% |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 175 | 55.21% | 1 | 100.00% | 175.00 | 33 | 57.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 12 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 109 | 34.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 19 | 33.33% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 317 | 100.00% | 1 | 317.0000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.1798 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kmac69570


Coach
infected