Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rubenval`-´ |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394893961 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 00:23:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:00:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 6,255 | |
| Rank: | 135 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 138.3214 (79.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0682 (0.0486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.8% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 264 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 3,873 (1,029*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 334 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rubenval`-´'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 127 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 188 times | -564 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 344 | 2 | 172.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 558 | 9 | 62.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 127 | 2 | 63.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 328 | 31.88% | 25 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 164 | 15.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 130 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 114 | 11.08% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 82 | 7.97% | 7 | 14.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 69 | 6.71% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 62 | 6.03% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 26 | 2.53% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.78% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 2.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 2.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 820 | 683 | 8,472 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 83.3% | 12.4 | 37.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 397 | 74 | 8,101 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 18.6% | 109.5 | 44.1 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 714 | 48 | 1,045 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.7% | 21.8 | 102.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 510 | 20 | 515 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 25.8 | 510.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 271 | 267 | 3,840 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 98.5% | 14.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 195 | 156 | 1,322 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 8.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 626 | 16.3% | 61.5% | 22.2% |
| 2 | 183 | 19.7% | 44.8% | 35.5% | |
| 3 | 152 | 9.9% | 67.1% | 23.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 71 | 4.2% | 56.3% | 39.4% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 46 | 19.6% | 60.9% | 19.6% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 93 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 404 | 39.26% | 5 | 38.46% | 80.80 | 14 | 28.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 72 | 7.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 14 | 1.36% | 2 | 15.38% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 127 | 12.34% | 2 | 15.38% | 63.50 | 7 | 14.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 41 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 39 | 3.79% | 1 | 7.69% | 39.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 74 | 7.19% | 3 | 23.08% | 24.67 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 152 | 14.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 13 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 558 | 54.23% | 9 | 62.0000 | 26 | 52.00% | 0.0466 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 471 | 45.77% | 4 | 117.7500 | 24 | 48.00% | 0.0510 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
972 | 94.46% | 8 | 61.54% | 121.50 | 48 | 96.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.68% | 1 | 7.69% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.68% | 1 | 7.69% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rubenval`-´

Rochelle
Francis
Coach
infected