Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wh0m |
|
| Location: Long Beach, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:68982330 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 08:37:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 156 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,202 | |
| Rank: | 1,965 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (121.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2143 (0.2397*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 331.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 113 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wh0m's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 62 | 0 | 62.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 59 | 0 | 59.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 42 | 34.71% | 19 | 65.52% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 19 | 15.70% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 14.88% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 9.92% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 7.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 8 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 4.13% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 3.31% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 24 | 798 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 104.3% | 33.3 | 7.7 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 336 | 35 | 973 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.4% | 27.8 | 336.0 |
| 3 | 906 | 191 | 2,504 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 13.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 190 | 20.0% | 51.1% | 28.9% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 25 | 16.0% | 64.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8 | 6.61% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 54 | 44.63% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 47 | 38.84% | 0 | % | 47.00 | 22 | 75.86% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 12 | 9.92% | 0 | % | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 121 | 100.00% | 0 | 121.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.2397 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wh0m


Nick
Rochelle
infected