Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Centbox |
|
| Location: Tallinn, Estonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20105174 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 19:09:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:33:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,770 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1375 (0.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 213.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 72.4% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 22 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 160 (130*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 12 (10*) | |
Centbox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (44%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Tank Bilebombed | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 130 times | -3250 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
5 times | 41.67% | 5 | 36 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 25.00% | 2 | 23 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Coach |
3 times | 25.00% | 6 | 66 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 8.33% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 7 | 46.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 96 | 8 | 560 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 70.0 | 48.0 |
| 2 | 219 | 97 | 772 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.3% | 8.0 | 219.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 236 | 132 | 5,000 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.9% | 37.9 | 236.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 173 | 38 | 1,960 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.0% | 51.6 | 173.0 |
| 5 | 54 | 132 | 2,225 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 244.4% | 16.9 | 54.0 | |
| 6 | 64 | 185 | 2,635 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 289.1% | 14.2 | 64.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 335 | 98 | 1,825 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.3% | 18.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 172 | 3,291 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 452.6% | 19.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 74 | 1,395 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 370.0% | 18.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 114 | 40 | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.1% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 138 | 26 | 1,081 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 41.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 1,001 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 250.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 185 | 23.2% | 62.2% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 172 | 40.7% | 45.9% | 13.4% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 132 | 37.9% | 55.3% | 6.8% |
| 4 | 132 | 18.9% | 57.6% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 98 | 22.4% | 58.2% | 19.4% |
| 6 | 97 | 17.5% | 74.2% | 8.2% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 74 | 52.7% | 37.8% | 9.5% |
| 8 | 40 | 35.0% | 55.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | AK-47 | 38 | 23.7% | 57.9% | 18.4% |
| 10 | 26 | 7.7% | 80.8% | 11.5% | |
| 11 | Magnum | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 13.33% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 13.33% | 4 | 3.08% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 1 | 6.67% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 9 | 60.00% | 72 | 55.38% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 6.67% | 36 | 27.69% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 15 | 100.00% | 130 | 0.1154 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Centbox


Ellis
Nick
Coach
Rochelle
BOT-Tank