Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dagump04 |
|
| Location: Kansas City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:575538712 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:09:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:53:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,402 | |
| Rank: | 167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 484.4000 (243.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0656 (0.0699*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 169.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.8% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 159 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 2,422 (730*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 758 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dagump04's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 306 | 41.92% | 22 | 43.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 85 | 11.64% | 9 | 17.65% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 85 | 11.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 68 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 46 | 6.30% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 44 | 6.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 33 | 4.52% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 28 | 3.84% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 2.88% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.10% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.38 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 61 | 11 | 874 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.0% | 79.5 | 30.5 |
| 2 | 214 | 100 | 2,989 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.7% | 29.9 | 214.0 | |
| 3 | 57 | 180 | 7,093 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 315.8% | 39.4 | 57.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 326 | 30 | 1,327 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 44.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 174 | 14.4% | 77.6% | 8.0% | |
| 2 | 89 | 25.8% | 58.4% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 29 | 24.1% | 62.1% | 13.8% |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 54 | 7.40% | 1 | 33.33% | 54.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 48 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 252 | 34.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 252.00 | 12 | 23.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 144 | 19.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 11 | 21.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 232 | 31.78% | 2 | 66.67% | 116.00 | 22 | 43.14% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 730 | 100.00% | 3 | 243.3333 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0699 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dagump04

Nick
infected