Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lonesome Crow |
|
| Location: Nashville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:11863300 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 12:01:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 1,482 | |
| Rank: | 1,310 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 162.5000 (162.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0800 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 148.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 325 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 108 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lonesome Crow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 75 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 21.85% | 10 | 38.46% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 51 | 15.69% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 51 | 15.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 49 | 15.08% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 5.23% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.54% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 865 | 43 | 1,771 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 5.0% | 41.2 | 108.1 |
| 2 | 722 | 226 | 5,226 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.3% | 23.1 | 240.7 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 137 | 7 | 509 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 72.7 | 137.0 |
| 4 | 54 | 11 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 23.7% | 57.3% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 40 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 27.3% | 54.5% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 86 | 26.46% | 1 | 50.00% | 86.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 66 | 20.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 65 | 20.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 65.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 108 | 33.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 325 | 100.00% | 2 | 162.5000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0800 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
300 | 92.31% | 1 | 50.00% | 300.00 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.54% | 1 | 50.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lonesome Crow


Bill
infected