Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jacobblitz |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:807711266 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 18:00:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 181 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 2,278 | |
| Rank: | 589 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 347.5000 (427.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0863 (0.1171*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 137.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 695 (427*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 151 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jacobblitz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 35 | 0 | 35.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 371 | 1 | 371.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 21 | 0 | 21.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 84 | 19.67% | 23 | 46.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 15.46% | 10 | 20.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 54 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 53 | 12.41% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 37 | 8.67% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 31 | 7.26% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 5.62% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.92% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.11% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 8 | 1.87% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 872 | 55 | 1,226 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.3% | 22.3 | 218.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 144 | 39 | 877 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.1% | 22.5 | 48.0 |
| 3 | 57 | 44 | 916 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 77.2% | 20.8 | 28.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 70 | 7 | 584 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 83.4 | 70.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 33 | 809 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 106.5% | 24.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 185 | 55 | 1,691 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 0.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 21.8% | 67.3% | 10.9% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 9.4% | 69.8% | 20.8% |
| 3 | 35 | 11.4% | 68.6% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 21.9% | 53.1% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 93 | 21.78% | 1 | 100.00% | 93.00 | 15 | 30.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 35 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 10 | 20.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 21 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 136 | 31.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 10 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 121 | 28.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 13 | 26.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 392 | 91.80% | 1 | 392.0000 | 40 | 80.00% | 0.1020 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 35 | 8.20% | 0 | 35.0000 | 10 | 20.00% | 0.2857 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jacobblitz


Francis
Ellis
Bill
infected