Player Information| Player Profile |
|
chaoswithcheese |
|
| Location: Caribou, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:395285201 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 18:29:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:28:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 2,701 | |
| Rank: | 346 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 192.8000 (213.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0840 (0.0376*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 964 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
chaoswithcheese's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 169 | 0 | 169.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 44 | 0 | 44.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 75 | 35.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 42 | 19.72% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 15.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 11.27% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.45% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 372 | 9 | 375 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.4% | 41.7 | 124.0 |
| 2 | 73 | 8 | 697 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.0% | 87.1 | 24.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 74 | 4 | 196 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.4% | 49.0 | 37.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| 2 | 8 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 45 | 21.13% | 0 | % | 45.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 44 | 20.66% | 0 | % | 44.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 24 | 11.27% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c13m2_southpinestream | 100 | 46.95% | 0 | % | 100.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 213 | 100.00% | 0 | 213.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0376 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chaoswithcheese

Ellis
Coach
infected