Player Information| Player Profile |
|
? |
|
| Location: Zagarolo, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:790558047 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 01:49:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,153 | |
| Rank: | 635 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 113.6667 (166.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0821 (0.0765*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 256.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 682 (667*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 226 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ? | 0d 00:02:23h | 2026-09-02 01:50:01 | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 20.8% |
| 2 | ! | 0d 00:01:57h | 2026-08-27 21:52:14 | 44 | 1 | 44.00 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.8% |
| 3 | ecuador :3 | 0d 00:19:05h | 2026-08-17 19:40:19 | 47 | 2 | 23.50 | 10 | 0.21 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 4 | < blank > | 0d 00:27:32h | 2026-08-14 22:58:04 | 564 | 0 | 564.00 | 38 | 0.07 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 5 | rick grimes | 0d 00:03:45h | 2026-07-29 23:19:22 | 15 | 2 | 7.50 | 5 | 0.33 | 0 | 35.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 570 | 1 | 570.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 50 | 1 | 50.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 136 | 20.39% | 13 | 25.49% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 12.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 75 | 11.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 10.64% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 65 | 9.75% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 64 | 9.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 62 | 9.30% | 11 | 21.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 42 | 6.30% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 16 | 2.40% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.80% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.35% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.05% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.60% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.50 | ||
| 16 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.60% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.25 | ||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.30% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 277 | 8 | 630 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.9% | 78.8 | 138.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 102 | 3 | 469 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.9% | 156.3 | 51.0 |
| 3 | 222 | 80 | 1,129 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.0% | 14.1 | 111.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 18.7 | 6.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 374 | 7 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 36.0 | 374.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 34 | 10 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 540 | 187 | 5,358 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 28.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 174 | 25.9% | 47.7% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | 67 | 20.9% | 62.7% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 12 | 1.80% | 2 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 264 | 39.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 264.00 | 16 | 31.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 21 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 182 | 27.29% | 1 | 25.00% | 182.00 | 11 | 21.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 160 | 23.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 160.00 | 13 | 25.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 12 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 12 | 1.80% | 1 | 25.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 526 | 78.86% | 0 | 526.0000 | 34 | 66.67% | 0.0646 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 56 | 8.40% | 2 | 28.0000 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.0536 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 47 | 7.05% | 2 | 23.5000 | 10 | 19.61% | 0.2128 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 38 | 5.70% | 0 | 38.0000 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.1053 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
?


Rochelle
Coach
infected