Player Information| Player Profile |
|
_Sima202_ |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:889176613 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 15:24:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,768 | |
| Rank: | 905 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 392.0000 (339.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0918 (0.0737*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.3% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 392 (339*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
_Sima202_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 33.33% | 84 | 0 | 84.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 89 | 0 | 89.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 21 | 0 | 21.00 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 16.67% | 125 | 0 | 125.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 25.96% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 53 | 15.63% | 13 | 52.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 33 | 9.73% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 27 | 7.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 6.78% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 5.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 5.01% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 4.42% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 11 | 3.24% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 9 | 2.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.59% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 187 | 98 | 2,335 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 52.4% | 23.8 | 23.4 |
| 2 | 511 | 195 | 3,773 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.2% | 19.3 | 102.2 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 206 | 80 | 7,414 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.8% | 92.7 | 41.2 |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 30 | 22 | 753 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.3% | 34.2 | 15.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 4 | 652 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.7% | 163.0 | 30.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 35 | 4 | 328 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 82.0 | 35.0 |
| 7 | 15 | 8 | 798 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.3% | 99.8 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 22.3 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 175 | 18.9% | 58.3% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 86 | 14.0% | 69.8% | 16.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 73 | 12.3% | 82.2% | 5.5% |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 22 | 4.5% | 90.9% | 4.5% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 89 | 26.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 47 | 13.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 42 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c10m1_caves | 39 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | c11m2_offices | 36 | 10.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c10m2_drainage | 24 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 21 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 20 | 5.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 18 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 297 | 87.61% | 1 | 297.0000 | 22 | 88.00% | 0.0741 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 42 | 12.39% | 0 | 42.0000 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.0714 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
310 | 91.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 310.00 | 22 | 95.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
_Sima202_


Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
Bill